Departmental elections: the list of declared pairs

The elections for the renewal of the departmental council will take place on June 20 and 27. The submission of applications ended Wednesday, May 5 at the end of the afternoon, and here are the different pairs that have officially declared themselves in the prefecture (this article will be regularly updated):

La Savoie unites nous” group (outgoing departmental majority)

  • Aix-les-Bains 1: Florian Maître / Nathalie Schmitt *
  • Aix-les-Bains 2: Renaud Beretti * / Karine Dubouchet-Revol
  • Albertville 1: Hervé Gaymard * / Martine Berthet *
  • Albertville 2: Samuel Masseboeuf / Tatiana Gravenhorst
  • Bourg-Saint-Maurice: Auguste Picollet * / Cécile Utille-Grand *
  • Bugey Savoyard: François Moiroud / Marie-Claire Barbier *
  • Chambéry 1: Driss Bourida / Caroline Sartori
  • Chambéry 2: Aloïs Chassot / Brigitte Bochaton
  • Chambéry 3: Benoît Perrotton / Nathalie Colin-Cocchi
  • Modane: Christian Grange * / Nathalie Furbeyre
  • Montmélian: Jean-Pierre Guillaud / Nadège Jay
  • La Motte-Servolex: Luc Berthoud * / Nathalie Fontaine *
  • La Ravoire: No candidates
  • Moûtiers: Vincent Rolland * / Fabienne Blanc-Tailleur
  • Pont-de-Beauvoisin: Gilbert Guigue * / Corinne Wolff *
  • Saint-Alban-Leysse: Philippe Cordier / Christine Rajat
  • Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne: Patrick Provost / Sophie Verney
  • Saint-Pierre-d’Albigny: Olivier Thevenet * / Christiane Brunet *
  • Ugine: Franck Lombard * / Annick Cressens *

“Savoie pour Tous” group (outgoing departmental opposition)

  • Aix-les-Bains 1:
  • Aix-les-Bains 2:
  • Albertville 1:
  • Albertville 2:
  • Bourg-Saint-Maurice:
  • Bugey Savoyard:
  • Chambéry 1: Gaëtan Pauchet * / Claudine Bonilla
  • Chambéry 2:
  • Chambéry 3:
  • Modane:
  • Montmélian:
  • La Motte-Servolex:
  • La Ravoire:
  • Moutiers:
  • Pont-de-Beauvoisin:
  • Saint-Alban-Leysse:
  • Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne:
  • Saint-Pierre-d’Albigny:
  • Ugine:

Groupe “Savoie Ensemble” (union EÉLV, Génération.S, PCF, FI, Ensemble! And Savoie citizen)

  • Aix-les-Bains 1: No candidates
  • Aix-les-Bains 2: Philippe Perrin / Marion Gerlaud
  • Albertville 1: Hugues Aspord / Gisèle Vianey
  • Albertville 2: Philippe Foulon / Nathalie Battalier
  • Bourg-Saint-Maurice: Mathias Beauval / Mélanie Poquet
  • Bugey Savoyard: Dominique Scheidecker / Maryline Tourneur
  • Chambéry 1: no candidates
  • Chambéry 2: Antoine Livonnet / Martine Jourdan-Pasquier
  • Chambéry 3: Marc Pascal / Danièle Somveille
  • La Motte-Servolex: no candidates
  • La Ravoire: Arthur Boix-Neveu / Aurélie Fournier
  • Modane: no candidates
  • Montmélian: no candidates
  • Moûtiers: Franck Ador / Marie-Claude Bellet
  • Pont-de-Beauvoisin: Alain Careglio / Brigitte Bienassis
  • Saint-Alban-Leysse: Jean-François Coulomme / Lolita Panchen
  • Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne: Billy Margueron / Amandine Lécole
  • Saint-Pierre-d’Albigny: Yann del Rio / Laetitia Mimoun
  • Ugine: Benjamin Bonniot-Bouchet / Lise Alleyron-Biron

National gathering

  • Aix-les-Bains 1:
  • Aix-les-Bains 2:
  • Albertville 1:
  • Albertville 2:
  • Bourg-Saint-Maurice:
  • Bugey Savoyard:
  • Chambery 1:
  • Chambéry 2:
  • Chambéry 3:
  • Modane:
  • Montmélian:
  • La Motte-Servolex:
  • La Ravoire:
  • Moutiers:
  • Pont-de-Beauvoisin:
  • Saint-Alban-Leysse:
  • Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne:
  • Saint-Pierre-d’Albigny:
  • Ugine:

Non-group candidates

  • Aix-les-Bains 1:
    Christian Derenty (DVD) / Marie Heerah (DVD)
    Jean-Claude Croze / Lindat Profit
  • Aix-les-Bains 2:
  • Albertville 1:
  • Albertville 2: Mathieu Ciceri (DVD) / Caroline Perron (DVD)
  • Bourg-Saint-Maurice:
  • Bugey Savoyard:
  • Chambery 1:
  • Chambéry 2:
  • Chambéry 3:
  • Modane:
  • Montmélian:
  • La Motte-Servolex:
  • La Ravoire:
    Alexandre Gennaro / Josette Rémy
    Frédéric Bret * (DVD) / Angy Guilland (DVD)
  • Moutiers:
  • Pont-de-Beauvoisin:
  • Saint-Alban-Leysse:
  • Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne:
  • Saint-Pierre-d’Albigny:
  • Ugine:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *